RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Roanoke College Track and Field and Cross Country - Salem, Virginia
Maroons
221 College Ln, Salem, Virginia, 24153, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (75 articles)
2013 - (136 articles)
2014 - (120 articles)
2015 - (94 articles)
2016 - (53 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
maroons.roanoke.edu Mens Indoor T&F
0
maroons.roanoke.edu Womens Indoor T&F
0
maroons.roanoke.edu Mens T&F
0
maroons.roanoke.edu Mens XC
0
maroons.roanoke.edu Womens T&F
0
maroons.roanoke.edu Womens XC
0
All
1
2009 Results - Oxy Invite
May 10th 2009, 3:45pm
Search
2009 Results - Oxy Invite
Published by
ross
May 10th 2009, 3:45pm
Comments
Occidental Oxy Invite
- May 9, 2009
Los Angeles, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Snail's Pace
AAG
adidas
adidas Run Tech
adidas/Movin
Aerosportz
Alameda
Alaska-Anchorage
Altitude Project
Apu Elite
Asics Aggies
Azusa Pacific
Boulder Running Company
Brooks/Dukes
Cal Coast
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly Pomona
California Lutheran
California Tech
Cheetah International
Chico State
Chico TC
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Coast Athletics
Colorado College
Concordia-Irvine
CS Dominguez Hills
CS East Bay
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
CS San Marcos
Denmark
Egypt
Elite Athlete
Estonia
Evo Track Club
Fluffy Bunny
Foundation Elite
Fresno Pacific
G S 2
Guatemala
Hansons-Brooks
High Performance
HPC Elite
Hutch Track Club
ICR
Isf Performance
L.A Speed Central
LA City
La Reconquista R
La Verne
Logger Track Club
Lone Wolf
Long Beach City
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
lucas
Lucky Strike
Mexico
Morley Field
Mystyle
Nike
Nike Team Run L
North Field Trac
Occidental
Ottawa Lions
Pacific Coast TC
Pacific Coast Wa
Papau New-Guinea
Pasadena City College
Point Loma Nazarene
Pomona-Pitzer
Prime Techniques
Redlands
Roanoke
running divas
San Diego Tr
Santa Clara
Santa Monica TC
Scotland
See Jane Run
So Cal Track Club
Soka
Sole Pepper Spor
South Bay TC
Surfside Athleti
Team Turbo Train
Tec de Monterrey
The Master's
Track West
Transports adidas
U of San Diego
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
USC
USOC-CV
Vanguard
Victory Athletics
VS Athletics TC
Wanderley
Westmont
Whittier
Wingfoot Finish
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
10k
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larry, Lionel
adidas
10.23
-0.3
1
2
Gray, Brent
Prime Techniques
10.39
-0.3
1
3
White, Damien
Prime Techniques
10.46
-0.3
1
4
White, Deun
AAG
10.47
-0.3
1
5
Avery, Jerome
Unattached
10.50
-0.3
1
6
Bruno, Matthew
Unattached
10.55
-0.3
1
1
Alston, Jamal
UCLA
10.58
-0.1
2
1
Allen, Preston
lucas
10.66
+0.3
6
1
Settle, Leo
Unattached
10.70
-1.2
3
1
Keene, Zachary
Azusa Pacific
10.76
+0.3
4
2
Ike, Bradley
Unattached
10.78
-0.1
2
1
Walker, Darius
UCLA
10.79
-0.2
5
3
Reid, David
Unattached
10.80
-0.1
2
2
Winkler, Nathan
Concordia-Irvine
10.83
+0.3
4
4
Solarzano, Jorge
Hutch Track Club
10.84
-0.1
2
2
Edmond, Coleman
UCLA
10.86
+0.3
6
2
Williams, Wesley
Unattached
10.88
-1.2
3
5
Luther, Bryan
CS Fullerton
10.88
-0.1
2
3
McGiffert, Dominic
Prime Techniques
10.90
-1.2
3
6
paul, duwayne
Isf Performance
10.93
-0.1
2
2
Williams, Eugene
Hutch Track Club
10.96
-0.2
5
3
Woods, Deandrae'
CS Fullerton
11.00
+0.3
4
4
Guinn, Mike
CS Los Angeles
11.03
-1.2
3
5
Nunez, Francis
CS Los Angeles
11.05
-1.2
3
1
Narcisse, Narc
Unattached
11.10
+0.2
7
3
Valdes, Carlo
Unattached
11.14
-0.2
5
4
Alford-Helems, Jordan
CS Fullerton
11.15
-0.2
5
3
Jackson, Sean
USC
11.16
+0.3
6
2
Carter, Ronald
VS Athletics TC
11.17
+0.2
7
1
Tarver, Michael
Unattached
11.18
+0.0
8
7
Fahie, Kevin
Unattached
11.19
-0.1
2
5
Messick, Austin
Redlands
11.20
-0.2
5
4
McCabe, Connor
UC San Diego
11.26
+0.3
6
6
Jenkins, James
USOC-CV
11.30
-0.2
5
2
Crego, Matt
Azusa Pacific
11.33
+0.0
8
3
Leonetti, Michael
Unattached
11.39
+0.2
7
4
Thomas, Eric
Unattached
11.42
+0.2
7
5
Hernandez, Joe
Occidental
11.46
+0.2
7
7
lazarus, jacques
Unattached
11.48
-0.2
5
3
Wells-Anders, Chris
Unattached
11.52
+0.0
8
4
Tsujimura, Matt
Occidental
11.56
+0.0
8
4
Wood, Jeffrey
Unattached
11.57
+0.3
4
6
Wasowski, Kuba
CS San Marcos
11.60
+0.2
7
7
Nakaoka, Richard
Redlands
11.68
+0.2
7
1
Horsman, Joe
Morley Field
11.70
-0.7
9
5
Asian, Daniel
Pacific Coast TC
11.88
+0.3
6
5
Harris, Arthur
La Verne
11.88
+0.0
8
6
lucas, Fitz
Alameda
11.97
+0.0
8
2
Fields, Jerrod
USOC-CV
12.08
-0.7
9
7
Estrada, Hugo
Unattached
12.26
+0.0
8
3
Metz, Steve
South Bay TC
12.27
-0.7
9
8
Blackmon, Jestin
CS Fullerton
12.44
-0.2
5
6
plascencia, ryan
Unattached
12.58
+0.3
6
4
Banda, Christian
Unattached
12.60
-0.7
9
5
Ireton, William
Occidental
13.11
-0.7
9
6
Clemons, Kortney
USOC-CV
14.47
-0.7
9
--
Minge, Deangelo
Isf Performance
DQ
-0.3
1
--
Williams-Reebok, Chris
Prime Techniques
SCR
-0.3
1
--
Herzberg, Lyndon
Unattached
SCR
-0.1
2
--
Hegba, Joe
L.A Speed Centra
DNF
-1.2
3
--
coffey, christopher
Unattached
SCR
-1.2
3
--
Stone, Nelson
Papau New-Guinea
SCR
-1.2
3
--
Ross, Leve
CS Los Angeles
SCR
+0.3
4
--
Frederick, Norris
USOC-CV
SCR
+0.3
4
--
Azeke, Isi
Foundation Elite
SCR
+0.3
4
--
Deryeghiayan, Johnny
Unattached
SCR
+0.3
4
--
Lucas, Phil
lucas
SCR
+0.3
6
--
nichols, steven
Unattached
SCR
+0.3
6
--
Wade, David
Long Beach City
SCR
+0.2
7
--
Ferrara, Elliot
USC
SCR
+0.0
8
--
Smith, Gustin
Unattached
SCR
-0.7
9
--
skipper, robert
Unattached
SCR
-0.7
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Brent
Prime Techniques
20.48
+0.0
1
2
White, Damien
Prime Techniques
20.70
+0.0
1
3
Minge, Deangelo
Isf Performance
21.42
+0.0
1
4
Vernon- Reynolds, Gian
Soka
21.49
+0.0
1
5
Stone, Nelson
Papau New-Guinea
21.65
+0.0
1
1
Winkler, Nathan
Concordia-Irvine
21.73
nwi
3
1
Williams, Jonathan
Cal Poly Pomona
21.78
nwi
2
2
Luther, Bryan
CS Fullerton
22.04
nwi
2
1
Jackson, Sean
USC
22.06
nwi
4
3
McGiffert, Dominic
Prime Techniques
22.08
nwi
2
1
Green, Andy
Redlands
22.24
-0.2
5
2
Ross, Leve
CS Los Angeles
22.28
nwi
3
2
Price, Jason
USC
22.28
nwi
4
3
Salinas, Giovanie
CS Fullerton
22.43
nwi
4
3
paul, duwayne
Isf Performance
22.44
nwi
3
4
Ezer, Matt
Claremont-Mudd-S
22.50
nwi
4
1
Tarver, Michael
Unattached
22.53
+0.0
6
4
Rodriguez, Gilbert
Unattached
22.66
nwi
2
5
Spann, Terrance L.
Unattached
22.67
nwi
4
4
Keene, Zachary
Azusa Pacific
22.74
nwi
3
2
Stein, Nicholas
CS San Marcos
22.79
-0.2
5
3
Crego, Matt
Azusa Pacific
22.88
-0.2
5
1
Leonetti, Michael
Unattached
23.06
nwi
7
2
Yayoshi, Greg
Long Beach City
23.07
nwi
7
3
Callihan, Joshua
UC Riverside
23.26
nwi
7
4
Cruel, Lonnie
South Bay TC
23.27
nwi
7
2
Fox, Mike
Occidental
23.40
+0.0
6
1
Stanger, Greg
UC Riverside
23.55
+0.0
8
5
Wood, Jeffrey
Unattached
23.65
nwi
7
6
Asian, Daniel
Pacific Coast TC
23.70
nwi
7
7
Thomas, Eric
Unattached
23.74
nwi
7
2
Hernandez, Joe
Occidental
23.75
+0.0
8
3
Ha, Nha
Unattached
23.98
+0.0
8
8
Nakaoka, Richard
Redlands
24.05
nwi
7
4
Egusa, Tristan
UC Riverside
24.15
+0.0
8
5
Mun, Aaron
Occidental
24.55
+0.0
8
6
Estrada, Hugo
Unattached
25.32
+0.0
8
1
plascencia, ryan
Unattached
25.65
-0.2
9
--
Settle, Leo
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
1
--
Avery, Jerome
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
1
--
Rolle, Karlton
UCLA
SCR
+0.0
1
--
Newland, Jason
UC Santa Barbara
SCR
nwi
2
--
Smith, Brandon
UCLA
SCR
nwi
2
--
Ike, Bradley
Unattached
SCR
nwi
2
--
Griffin, Stan
UCLA
SCR
nwi
2
--
Wells, Elijah
UCLA
SCR
nwi
3
--
Solarzano, Jorge
Hutch Track Club
SCR
nwi
3
--
Woods, Deandrae'
CS Fullerton
SCR
nwi
3
--
Barton, Jason
Unattached
SCR
nwi
3
--
Edmond, Coleman
UCLA
SCR
nwi
4
--
Ward, Jason
UCLA
SCR
nwi
4
--
Messick, Austin
Redlands
SCR
nwi
4
--
DeYoung, Scott
USC
SCR
-0.2
5
--
Powell, Quentin
UCLA
SCR
-0.2
5
--
Vaughn, Eric
UCLA
SCR
-0.2
5
--
Comrie, Keith
Unattached
SCR
-0.2
5
--
Deryeghiayan, Johnny
Unattached
SCR
-0.2
5
--
Harge, Brian
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
6
--
Monosson, Ari
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
6
--
Narcisse, Narc
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
6
--
Blackmon, Jestin
CS Fullerton
SCR
+0.0
6
--
Allen, Anre'a
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
6
--
Davila, Octavio
UC Riverside
SCR
+0.0
6
--
Harris, Arthur
La Verne
SCR
+0.0
8
--
Ahuja, Abhi
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
8
--
Fields, Jerrod
USOC-CV
SCR
-0.2
9
--
Smith, Gustin
Unattached
SCR
-0.2
9
--
Horsman, Joe
Morley Field
SCR
-0.2
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Felix
Unattached
45.82
1
2
Stallworth, Joel
Unattached
46.53
1
3
Shoes, David
Prime Techniques
46.61
1
1
Vernon- Reynolds, Gian
Soka
46.84
2
2
Wells, Elijah
UCLA
47.12
2
4
Stone, Nelson
Papau New-Guinea
47.46
1
1
Griffin, Carter
Cal Poly Pomona
47.64
4
5
Hughley-Duval County,
Prime Techniques
47.64
1
1
Young, Lewis
Unattached
47.66
3
3
Logan, Anthony
Unattached
47.66
2
6
Barton, Jason
Unattached
47.67
1
4
Price, Jason
USC
48.23
2
5
Powell, Quentin
UCLA
48.48
2
2
Green, Andy
Redlands
48.77
3
3
McLaughlin, James
Alaska-Anchorage
48.81
3
4
Brisco, Brandon
VS Athletics TC
48.83
3
2
Fortugno, Marcus
La Verne
48.86
4
6
Brooks, Montrail
Azusa Pacific
48.91
2
5
Ward, Jason
UCLA
48.92
3
6
Spann, Terrance L.
Unattached
48.99
3
3
Vaughn, Eric
UCLA
49.02
4
4
Clark, Anthony
Fresno Pacific
49.07
4
5
ward, louis
Unattached
49.54
4
1
Monosson, Ari
Unattached
49.87
5
2
Grant, Brandon
Alaska-Anchorage
50.05
5
3
Salinas, Giovanie
CS Fullerton
50.37
5
1
Wills, Devyn
Azusa Pacific
50.60
6
4
Callihan, Joshua
UC Riverside
50.91
5
5
Stein, Nicholas
CS San Marcos
51.00
5
6
Watson, Stallone
VS Athletics TC
51.23
5
6
White, Deun
AAG
51.36
4
2
Stanger, Greg
UC Riverside
51.45
6
7
Munguia, Martell
Tec de Monterrey
52.25
5
1
Smith, Damien
Unattached
52.34
7
3
Tarver, Michael
Unattached
52.34
6
4
Hunt, Steven
Azusa Pacific
52.36
6
5
Ha, Nha
Unattached
52.73
6
6
Tavarez, Jason
Unattached
52.93
6
2
Colletti, Jon
Unattached
54.25
7
7
Kwok, Michael
Unattached
57.68
4
--
Comrie, Dayne
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Rodriguez, Gilbert
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Anderson, Nate
USC
SCR
2
--
Martin, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
SCR
2
--
DeYoung, Scott
USC
SCR
3
--
Mitchell, Mike
VS Athletics TC
SCR
3
--
Thaler, Brendon
Cal Poly Pomona
SCR
4
--
Harge, Brian
Unattached
DQ
5
--
Henderson, Brian
UC Santa Barbara
SCR
6
--
Allen, Anre'a
Unattached
SCR
6
--
Smith, Gustin
Unattached
SCR
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Jeffrey
Santa Monica TC
1:48.25
1
2
Mumba, Prince
Santa Monica TC
1:48.47
1
3
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
1:48.50
1
4
Martin, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
1:49.23
1
5
Wickman, Michael
Chico State
1:49.38
1
6
Trafeh, Mo
Nike Team Run L
1:50.37
1
7
Nelson, Drew
Unattached
1:50.86
1
8
Baechle, Jake
Redlands
1:51.38
1
1
Pettigrew, James
Alaska-Anchorage
1:51.43
2
2
Anderson, Daniel
Unattached
1:51.72
2
3
Hayes, Clinton
Chico State
1:51.86
2
1
Botma, Corey
Point Loma Nazar
1:51.94
3
4
Hacker, Colin
UC Irvine
1:51.96
2
9
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:52.59
1
5
Robinson, Kyle
Chico State
1:52.69
2
6
Nelson, Brian
Chico State
1:52.75
2
2
Auerbach, Ben
VS Athletics TC
1:52.88
3
7
Anderson, Nate
USC
1:53.00
2
8
Smith, Scott
UC Santa Barbara
1:53.05
2
3
Ortiz, Joaquin
Cal Poly Pomona
1:53.06
3
4
Estrada, Erik
CS Fullerton
1:53.09
3
1
Diaz, Alberto
Cal Poly Pomona
1:53.10
4
5
Zambrows, Garrett
Azusa Pacific
1:53.40
3
2
Janse, Zaan
Roanoke
1:53.76
4
10
Perezchica, Andres
Tec de Monterrey
1:54.04
1
3
Bettisworth, Douglas
Unattached
1:54.04
4
4
Polhill, Thomas
CS San Marcos
1:54.20
4
6
Mitchell, Cameron
UC Irvine
1:54.21
3
5
Fitzgerald, Patrick
CS San Marcos
1:54.44
4
1
Champagne, Aric
Unattached
1:54.68
5
7
Tesfaye, Solomon
UC Irvine
1:54.69
3
9
Rivera, Bobby
adidas Run Tech
1:54.71
2
6
Hageman, Alex
CS Fullerton
1:54.80
4
2
Frick, Baxter
UC Santa Barbara
1:55.04
5
7
Goodin, Jacob
Westmont
1:55.40
4
8
Ertz, Chris
Unattached
1:55.56
4
8
Tidwell, Vijay
CS Los Angeles
1:55.72
3
9
Ruiz, Miguel
Unattached
1:55.96
4
3
Mendoza, Nahavi
La Verne
1:55.99
5
11
Locklin, Ryan
Unattached
1:56.10
1
4
Hodges, Josh
Fresno Pacific
1:56.11
5
10
Laughlin, John
Santa Clara
1:56.76
4
5
Collins, Jon
VS Athletics TC
1:56.88
5
1
Telles, Jon
Unattached
1:57.21
6
11
Anderson, Adrian
Unattached
1:57.36
4
9
Gausepohl, Andrew
USC
1:57.42
3
6
Drisdom, Dennis
VS Athletics TC
1:57.71
5
2
Ashby, Duncan
Redlands
1:57.94
6
3
Zhu, Richard
Santa Clara
1:58.25
6
7
kahsay, Gabe
Unattached
1:58.94
5
8
Jacobs, Chris
Morley Field
1:59.13
5
4
Ruffino, Tyler
CS Fullerton
1:59.25
6
5
Smith, Trevor
UC Irvine
1:59.41
6
6
Shahmizadi, Camron
UC Irvine
1:59.42
6
7
Gomez, Jonathan
Unattached
1:59.51
6
8
Carranza, Esteban
Unattached
1:59.77
6
9
Lucker, Ryan
Unattached
2:00.13
5
1
Chambers, Keith
Unattached
2:00.58
7
2
Hubbard, Mark
Morley Field
2:00.63
7
10
dominguez, Rafael
Unattached
2:00.79
2
9
Sacoto, Michael
Unattached
2:01.08
6
3
Hennessey, Evan
Santa Clara
2:01.19
7
4
Longhini, Patrick
Unattached
2:01.57
7
5
capeau, michael
Unattached
2:01.87
7
6
Evans, Casey
CS San Marcos
2:03.14
7
10
Cazares, Guillermo
Unattached
2:03.15
6
1
Romano, Zane
Soka
2:03.95
8
7
Starinieri, Nick
Soka
2:04.14
7
8
Bass, Tucker
Unattached
2:04.72
7
9
Koch, Michael
Morley Field
2:05.15
7
2
Lopez, Jorge
Unattached
2:07.60
8
3
velasco, efrain
Unattached
2:09.33
8
4
Barrios, Louis
Morley Field
2:10.46
8
5
Adams, Trent
Unattached
2:12.21
8
--
Paplanus, Peter
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Thompson, Floyd
Santa Monica TC
SCR
1
--
Wellman, David
Chico State
SCR
2
--
Bezamat-Homer, Andreas
USC
SCR
3
--
Bernard, Nyron
Unattached
SCR
3
--
Patterson, Marlon
UCLA
SCR
3
--
Reid, Robbie
Santa Clara
SCR
4
--
Carnegie, Joe
G S 2
SCR
5
--
Tippett, Stephen
CS San Marcos
SCR
5
--
Parker, Rusty
UC Santa Barbara
SCR
5
--
Hoadley, Clay
Occidental
SCR
6
--
Dorado, Ricardo
La Reconquista R
SCR
6
--
heredia, anthony
Unattached
SCR
6
--
Bogdanowicz, Matt
CS East Bay
SCR
7
--
Gomez, Josue
Pasadena City Co
SCR
7
--
Brewer, CJ
CS Los Angeles
SCR
7
--
Weaver, Rafer
Unattached
SCR
8
--
Mahurin, Michael
Unattached
SCR
8
--
Kunselman, David
So Cal Track Clu
SCR
8
--
Koch, Stephen
Santa Clara
SCR
8
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trafeh, Mo
Nike Team Run L
3:43.74
1
2
Martinez, Aucencio
Boulder Running
3:43.90
1
3
Wickman, Michael
Chico State
3:44.45
1
4
Crawford, Scott
UCLA
3:47.15
1
5
Hacker, Colin
UC Irvine
3:47.70
1
6
Morikawa, Kent
UCLA
3:48.47
1
7
Reid, Phillip
Asics Aggies
3:49.56
1
8
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
3:50.04
1
9
Edwards, David
CS San Marcos
3:52.78
1
10
Graham, Clayton
Unattached
3:54.14
1
1
Dinolov, Georgi
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:54.72
2
11
Anzures, Marco
UCLA
3:54.74
1
2
Goodin, Jacob
Westmont
3:55.15
2
3
Matthews, Jake
UCLA
3:55.48
2
4
Reid, Robbie
Santa Clara
3:55.98
2
5
Pfiel, John
Azusa Pacific
3:56.00
2
6
Brainerd, Jackson
Colorado College
3:56.14
2
12
Primm, Cory
UCLA
3:56.24
1
7
Maginnis, Charles
Unattached
3:57.70
2
8
Mackay, Jeff
CS Fullerton
3:57.96
2
9
Divizia, Joey
CS Fullerton
3:58.25
2
10
Hyams, Sam
UC Irvine
3:58.40
2
11
Bhatia, Aman
UC Irvine
3:58.51
2
1
Carley, John
USC
4:01.05
3
12
Kanzaria, Bhavik
Unattached
4:01.41
2
13
Guadagnini, Anthony
CS San Marcos
4:01.48
1
2
Wagner, Andrew
Colorado College
4:01.48
3
3
Kalinowski, Danny
UC Irvine
4:02.02
3
4
Hennessey, Evan
Santa Clara
4:02.63
3
1
mayer, matan
Unattached
4:04.05
4
5
Olivarrias, Sergio
Unattached
4:04.08
3
6
Gazley, Colin
Colorado College
4:04.96
3
2
dominguez, Rafael
Unattached
4:05.13
4
3
Lopez, Nelson
Lone Wolf
4:05.49
4
4
Zhu, Richard
Santa Clara
4:05.51
4
5
Phelps, Stephen
Unattached
4:05.58
4
6
Bruckbauer, Nick
Unattached
4:06.66
4
7
Brewer, CJ
CS Los Angeles
4:06.98
4
8
Ernst, Ryan
Point Loma Nazar
4:07.76
4
7
Matejka, Brett
UC Irvine
4:08.09
3
9
heredia, anthony
Unattached
4:08.77
4
8
Whichard, Doug
UC Santa Barbara
4:10.56
3
9
Laughlin, John
Santa Clara
4:12.18
3
10
Duarte, Jason
A Snail's Pace
4:12.75
4
10
Cazares, Guillermo
Unattached
4:13.11
3
11
Bogdanowicz, Matt
CS East Bay
4:14.04
4
11
Proffitt, Chris
UC Irvine
4:14.14
3
12
gonia, michael
Unattached
4:18.86
4
1
Reed, Evan
California Luthe
4:19.68
5
13
Chan, Josh
Unattached
4:19.96
4
2
Lopez, Jivanny
Track West
4:20.35
5
14
LaMothe, Andre
Unattached
4:23.07
4
3
Bravo, Anthony
Unattached
4:23.24
5
4
McDougall, Stewart
Unattached
4:26.21
5
5
Slack, David
CS San Marcos
4:30.89
5
6
Rice, Eros
Unattached
4:35.61
5
7
Oden, Matthew
Morley Field
4:42.06
5
8
Owens, Mark
Track West
4:56.39
5
--
Magut, Abendego
Azusa Pacific
SCR
1
--
Aukshunas, Tim
ICR
SCR
1
--
Carnegie, Joe
G S 2
SCR
2
--
Hoadley, Clay
Occidental
SCR
2
--
Knight, Dylan
UCLA
SCR
2
--
Bonilla, Victor
UC Irvine
SCR
3
--
Richardson, Rocky
Azusa Pacific
SCR
3
--
Appell, Johann
Cal Coast
SCR
3
--
Polhill, Thomas
CS San Marcos
SCR
3
--
Jacobs, Chris
Morley Field
SCR
4
--
Quevedo, Juan
La Reconquista R
SCR
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
de Rubira, Julian
Unattached
14:13.74
1
2
Curley, Craig
Unattached
14:15.16
1
3
Cannon, Tim
Chico State
14:20.03
1
4
Abdalla, Mohamed
UCLA
14:20.46
1
5
Ramirez, Ruben
Nike Team Run L
14:25.96
1
6
Tyhurst, Micah
ICR
14:28.12
1
7
Solis, Anthony
Unattached
14:40.20
1
8
Hankins, Keith
Asics Aggies
14:40.96
1
9
Wiseman, Trevor
Loyola Marymount
14:41.85
1
10
Magill, Peter
Fluffy Bunny
14:47.66
1
11
Kochlacs, Joey
Chico State
14:48.21
1
12
Torres, Jersain
Cal Poly Pomona
14:48.52
1
13
valenzuela, jason
Unattached
14:50.90
1
14
Aukshunas, Tim
ICR
14:52.93
1
15
Cook, Roosevelt
Cal Coast Tr
14:55.06
1
16
Scheulen, Florian
Claremont-Mudd-S
14:55.44
1
17
Tesfa, Fitsum
ICR
14:55.48
1
18
Madrigal, Benny
Fresno Pacific
15:01.16
1
19
eyman, eric
Unattached
15:01.64
1
20
Quintana, Eloy
Fresno Pacific
15:02.61
1
21
Venancio, Marco
adidas/Movin
15:05.49
1
22
Lyon, Reed
Asics Aggies
15:06.12
1
23
Samano, Ismael
La Reconquista R
15:06.36
1
24
Harder, Neal
San Diego Tr
15:13.12
1
1
Dunbar, Miles
Chico State
15:19.75
2
2
LaMothe, Gabe
UC San Diego
15:22.17
2
3
Johnson, Matt
Vanguard
15:25.84
2
4
Capeau, Chris
Unattached
15:31.96
2
5
Ramirez, Juan
Cal Coast
15:34.46
2
6
Redfern, Jeff
A Snail's Pace
15:34.54
2
25
Gibson, Luke
Unattached
15:34.73
1
7
Ojeda, David
VS Athletics TC
15:34.73
2
8
Ostrander, Ray
California Luthe
15:36.11
2
9
Kemp, Nathan
Westmont
15:37.00
2
10
Blumenfeld, Keith
Occidental
15:37.33
2
11
Gerken, Max
Colorado College
15:47.99
2
12
Garcia, Irvin
La Reconquista R
15:50.87
2
13
Omalley, Kevin
Morley Field
15:52.85
2
14
O'Dea, Jimmy
Logger Track Clu
15:53.84
2
15
Ernst, Ryan
Point Loma Nazar
15:56.28
2
26
Saucedo, Pedro
Unattached
15:57.43
1
16
Erlandson, John
CS East Bay
15:57.63
2
17
Geldman, Greg
UC San Diego
16:01.63
2
18
Jacobs, Chris
Morley Field
16:02.71
2
19
Shirk, Stephen
California Luthe
16:03.20
2
20
Gehringer, Jeff
CS East Bay
16:03.71
2
21
Klein, Kevin
UC San Diego
16:04.09
2
22
St. Andre, Nick
Unattached
16:12.35
2
23
Tak, Jason
Unattached
16:12.76
2
24
French, Patrick
Unattached
16:15.99
2
25
Smith, Shane
Morley Field
16:17.17
2
26
Kahovec, Brian
California Luthe
16:18.12
2
27
Romero, Juan
La Reconquista R
16:22.63
2
28
Griepenburg, Bjorn
Unattached
16:32.68
2
29
Maheu, John
Morley Field
16:38.38
2
30
Quevedo, Marco
La Reconquista R
16:40.56
2
31
Sanchez, Antonio
CS San Marcos
16:40.68
2
32
Fillmore, Alec
Redlands
16:40.84
2
33
Moss, Jhon
A Snail's Pace
16:43.13
2
34
Thys, Thomas
Unattached
16:43.97
2
35
Rial, Will
Morley Field
16:44.69
2
36
Nemirovsky, Daniel
Unattached
17:02.23
2
--
Perez, Emilio
Unattached
SCR
1
--
McCabe, Joshua
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Romero, Nazario
adidas/Movin
SCR
1
--
Paredes, Juan
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Gomez, Alex
A Snail's Pace
SCR
1
--
Pilavjian, Andrew
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Guaderrama, Alex
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Donnelly, Colin
Wanderley
SCR
1
--
Venegas, Eddie
Sole Pepper Spor
SCR
1
--
Houghton, Kris
Brooks/Dukes
SCR
1
--
Kleinsasser, Eric
Occidental
SCR
1
--
Dorantes, Luis
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Jackson, Jeff
The Master's
SCR
1
--
Brown, Kris
Claremont-Mudd-S
SCR
1
--
Jabaz, Jorge
Concordia-Irvine
SCR
1
--
de Glymes, Christian
Vanguard
SCR
1
--
alvidrez, ruben
Chico TC
SCR
1
--
Linen, Joshua
Chico State
SCR
1
--
Kalmus, Jeremy
Redlands
SCR
1
--
Benavides, Phillip
Loyola Marymount
SCR
1
--
Hollingsworth, Will
Occidental
SCR
2
--
montoya, emmanuel
Unattached
SCR
2
--
Halvaks, Brett
California Luthe
SCR
2
--
Flores, Edwin
Soka
SCR
2
--
Truesdell, Donald
Unattached
SCR
2
--
Donahue, Scott
Loyola Marymount
SCR
2
--
Kraft, Daniel
Colorado College
SCR
2
--
Martinez, Leo
La Verne
SCR
2
--
Nelson, Robby
Brooks/Dukes
SCR
2
--
Patton, Dana
Brooks/Dukes
SCR
2
--
Benson, Daniel
Unattached
SCR
2
Mixed 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castaneda, Maria
CS Los Angeles
36:46.58
1
2
Ozuna, Genieva
Point Loma Nazar
40:51.15
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powers, Mike
VS Athletics TC
9:11.12
1
2
Kopczynski, Brian
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:19.60
1
3
Lewton, Forrest
Azusa Pacific
9:23.83
1
4
Boivin, Patrick
Transports adida
9:28.50
1
5
Sorenson, Daniel
VS Athletics TC
9:29.05
1
6
Koch, Stephen
Santa Clara
9:32.81
1
7
Mancilla, Kevin
Whittier
9:58.47
1
8
Le, Nhuguyen
Santa Clara
10:04.22
1
9
Chang, Jasper
La Verne
10:18.85
1
10
Kear, Casey
Point Loma Nazar
10:29.72
1
--
sallberg, jacques
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Fuerte, Garrett
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Olson, Torrey
Pomona-Pitzer
SCR
1
--
LeVieux, Jake
UC San Diego
SCR
1
--
Perez, Eddie
CS Fullerton
SCR
1
--
Castaneda, Luis
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Mahony, Rory
UC Irvine
SCR
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Darius
Unattached
14.70
-0.7
1
1
Blanchard, Ross
Redlands
15.06
+0.8
2
2
Anderson, Joey
Claremont-Mudd-S
15.08
+0.8
2
2
Perkins, Aze
Vanguard
15.09
-0.7
1
3
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
15.16
-0.7
1
4
Lewis, John
Pomona-Pitzer
15.41
-0.7
1
3
Haswell, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
15.63
+0.8
2
1
Fulkerson, Trevor
Azusa Pacific
15.64
-1.7
3
4
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
15.66
+0.8
2
2
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
15.67
-1.7
3
5
Johnston, Andrew
UC Santa Barbara
15.69
+0.8
2
3
Dispanurat, Putchong
USC
15.86
-1.7
3
6
Williams, Ronald
Long Beach City
15.98
+0.8
2
4
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
16.24
-1.7
3
5
Higbee, Zach
California Tech
16.53
-1.7
3
6
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
16.79
-1.7
3
1
Hester, Jeff
Point Loma Nazar
17.54
+0.0
4
--
Azeke, Isi
Foundation Elite
DQ
-0.7
1
--
Lyles, Carjay
USOC-CV
SCR
-0.7
1
--
Smith, Cedrique
Azusa Pacific
SCR
-0.7
1
--
McClintock, Jamil
Pacific Coast Wa
SCR
-0.7
1
--
Marquis, Brandon
La Verne
SCR
+0.8
2
--
Trace, Jesse
Unattached
SCR
+0.8
2
--
Moore, Sharaud
South Bay TC
SCR
-1.7
3
--
skipper, robert
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
4
--
Simpson, Andrew
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ben
Unattached
50.90
1
2
Haywood, Makio
Mystyle
51.66
1
3
Medwood, Kenneth
Long Beach State
51.84
1
1
Smith, Cedrique
Azusa Pacific
52.03
2
2
Baham, Leon
UC San Diego
52.38
2
3
Ott Wright, Kevin
CS San Marcos
52.69
2
4
Ward, Shaun
Alaska-Anchorage
53.08
2
5
Law, Brian
UCLA
53.12
2
1
Hansen, Kyle
California Luthe
53.40
3
2
Boccard, Logan
Colorado College
53.61
3
3
Anderson, Joey
Claremont-Mudd-S
53.72
3
6
Roser, Brian
Cal Poly Pomona
54.11
2
4
Clark, Andrew
Fresno Pacific
54.12
3
1
Johnston, Andrew
UC Santa Barbara
54.17
4
5
Clark, Kyle
Azusa Pacific
54.26
3
6
Garnett, Alvin
Unattached
54.35
3
7
Nagel, Andy
Roanoke
54.41
3
2
Sarmiento, Yusef
Long Beach City
54.67
4
3
Taylor, Wright
Azusa Pacific
55.33
4
4
Hoesterey, Tim
Redlands
55.39
4
7
Burnette, Jordan
Unattached
55.40
2
8
Guttierez, Nevin
UCLA
55.99
2
5
Clark, Cameron
Redlands
56.12
4
6
Someya, Yuto
CS San Marcos
56.71
4
7
Koch, Channing
Point Loma Nazar
58.61
4
8
douglas, shawn
Unattached
58.63
3
8
birade, laurent
So Cal Track Clu
58.74
4
1
Booker, Johnel
Unattached
58.87
5
2
Feinberg, Gabe
Occidental
59.85
5
3
Mendoza, Nahavi
La Verne
1:00.06c
5
--
Ikwuakor, AK
Evo Track Club
DNF
1
--
Bas, Peter
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Lacy, Aaron
Aerosportz
SCR
1
--
Robertson, Josef
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Williams, Sean
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Trace, Jesse
Unattached
SCR
5
--
Gibson, Will
California Tech
SCR
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Savidge
,
Arnold
,
Keene
Azusa Pacific
41.45
1
2
Deavers
,
Williams
,
Thaler
,
Griffin
Cal Poly Pomona
42.12
1
3
Relay Team
Occidental
42.98
1
--
Kelly
,
Jacobs
,
James
,
Lucas
lucas
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Nunez
,
Ross
,
Slade
,
Guinn
CS Los Angeles
SCR
1
--
crummie
,
jones
,
douglas
,
welliams
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz
,
Thaler
,
Griffin
,
Roser
Cal Poly Pomona
3:13.06
1
2
Relay Team
Unattached
3:14.55
1
3
Ward
,
Pettigre
,
Grant
,
McLaughl
Alaska-Anchorage
3:15.27
1
4
Torrella
,
Coan
,
White
,
Hansen
California Luthe
3:15.51
1
5
Kakuda
,
Reid
,
Davidson
,
Botma
Point Loma Nazar
3:17.69
1
6
Watson
,
Auerbach
,
Drisdom
,
Collins
VS Athletics TC
3:20.96
1
7
Messick
,
Ashby
,
Baechle
,
Green
Redlands
3:24.73
1
8
Sarmient
,
Hernande
,
Yayoshi
,
Williams
Long Beach City
3:29.77
1
--
Burnette
,
Logan
,
Parish
,
Ramirez
Apu Elite
SCR
1
--
Randall
,
Starinie
,
Romano
,
Vernon-
Soka
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myerscough, Carl
Unattached
20.04m
(65'8.75)
1
2
Smith, Chad
Concordia-Irvine
19.46m
(63'10)
1
3
Toompuu, Raigo
Estonia
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
4
Davies, Nigel
Unattached
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
5
Umstead, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
6
Morilla, Nick
UC San Diego
15.80m
(51'10)
1
7
Grandi, James
Point Loma Nazar
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
8
Rainis, Mike
So Cal Track Clu
15.42m
(50'7)
1
1
Sinclair, Derek
UC Santa Barbara
14.13m
(46'4.25)
2
2
Lopez, Anthony
Fresno Pacific
14.09m
(46'2.5)
2
3
Pierce, Adam
CS Fullerton
13.78m
(45'2.5)
2
9
elmore, austin
Unattached
13.67m
(44'10)
1
10
Spates, David
CS Fullerton
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
4
Wilcox, Brandon
Whittier
13.04m
(42'9.25)
2
5
Toledo, Roger
La Verne
12.97m
(42'6.5)
2
6
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
12.90m
(42'3.75)
2
7
MacDonald, Scott
Westmont
12.86m
(42'2.25)
2
8
Artley, Chris
CS San Marcos
12.57m
(41'2.75)
2
9
Anzar, Ricardo
Redlands
12.56m
(41'2.25)
2
10
Mendez, Richard
CS San Marcos
12.03m
(39'5.5)
2
11
Gavaller, F.J.
California Luthe
11.94m
(39'2)
2
12
Hester, Jeff
Point Loma Nazar
11.61m
(38'1)
2
13
Brousard, Kevin
La Verne
11.59m
(38'0.25)
2
--
Christensen, Kim
Denmark
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Nick
Denmark
SCR
(--)
1
--
Cook, Fred
UC San Diego
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayer, Gerhard
Unattached
62.23m
(204'2)
1
2
Myerscough, Carl
Unattached
56.65m
(185'10.25)
1
3
Garza, Gregory
Unattached
55.90m
(183'4.75)
1
4
Lightbody, Sam
VS Athletics TC
55.58m
(182'4)
1
5
O'Neil, Jon
Unattached
51.69m
(169'7)
1
6
Rossini, Andres
Unattached
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
7
Davies, Nigel
Unattached
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
8
Spates, David
CS Fullerton
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
9
elmore, austin
Unattached
43.72m
(143'5.25)
1
10
Mcfadden, Ronnie
CS San Marcos
43.46m
(142'7)
1
1
Samson, Julian
UC Santa Barbara
43.34m
(142'2.25)
2
11
Valenti, Richard
Redlands
42.42m
(139'2)
1
12
Shigem, Adam
UC Santa Barbara
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
2
Grandi, James
Point Loma Nazar
41.18m
(135'1.25)
2
3
Hall, Kelley
UC Irvine
40.00m
(131'2.75)
2
4
Marsh, Michael
Unattached
39.55m
(129'9)
2
5
Toledo, Roger
La Verne
38.49m
(126'3.25)
2
6
Anzar, Ricardo
Redlands
37.62m
(123'5)
2
7
Brousard, Kevin
La Verne
37.09m
(121'8)
2
8
Miller, Mark
Point Loma Nazar
35.94m
(117'10.75)
2
9
Hester, Jeff
Point Loma Nazar
35.38m
(116'0.75)
2
10
Hayes, Adam
California Luthe
34.77m
(114'0.75)
2
11
Hagen, Danny
California Luthe
34.25m
(112'4.25)
2
12
Hodge, Curtis
Unattached
33.49m
(109'10.5)
2
13
Mendez, Richard
CS San Marcos
31.50m
(103'4)
2
--
Heffernan, Grant
Claremont-Mudd-S
SCR
(--)
1
--
El-Ghazaly, Omar
Egypt
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howe, Nick
UC San Diego
61.34m
(201'2.75)
1
2
Baldwin, Jason
Unattached
60.06m
(197'0.5)
1
3
Bogrand, Andrew
Claremont-Mudd-S
57.51m
(188'8)
1
4
Griggs, Shedrick
Azusa Pacific
55.63m
(182'6)
1
5
Brouillette, Chris
California Luthe
55.34m
(181'6.5)
1
6
Luis, Mario
Hutch Track Club
53.14m
(174'4)
1
7
Morrow, Brad
Redlands
53.05m
(174'0.5)
1
8
Gillespie, Grady
Azusa Pacific
52.72m
(172'11.5)
1
9
Valdes, Carlo
Unattached
51.23m
(168'0.75)
1
10
Summerville, Cody
Concordia-Irvine
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
11
Lagace, Brent
Westmont
50.17m
(164'7)
1
12
Flemming, Caleb
Point Loma Nazar
49.43m
(162'2)
1
13
Randall, Russell
Soka
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
1
Noertker, Kevin
California Tech
47.45m
(155'8)
2
2
Jeffers, Scott
CS San Marcos
46.94m
(154'0)
2
3
MacDonald, Scott
Westmont
45.42m
(149'0)
2
4
Broom, Greg
Westmont
45.35m
(148'9.25)
2
5
Grindley, Sean
CS San Marcos
44.93m
(147'4.75)
2
14
Denerson, Marcus
La Verne
44.25m
(145'2)
1
6
Coccia, Seth
Redlands
42.77m
(140'3.75)
2
7
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
42.40m
(139'1.25)
2
8
Botz, Bernie
Occidental
34.99m
(114'9.5)
2
9
Macias, Cruz
Soka
33.54m
(110'0.25)
2
--
Blum, Steven
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
--
Spates, David
CS Fullerton
SCR
(--)
2
--
Brousard, Kevin
La Verne
SCR
(--)
2
--
Hayes, Adam
California Luthe
SCR
(--)
2
--
Warmerdam, Barry
Unattached
SCR
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Brian
Unattached
62.68m
(205'7.5)
1
2
Bolton, Brad
Unattached
60.21m
(197'6.25)
1
3
Berliant, Taylor
Claremont-Mudd-S
54.08m
(177'5)
1
4
Cook, Fred
UC San Diego
52.21m
(171'3.5)
1
5
Kearney, Jimmy
UC Irvine
50.73m
(166'5)
1
1
Powell, Stephen
Claremont-Mudd-S
49.34m
(161'10.5)
2
6
Acero, Gabe
Unattached
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
7
Valenti, Richard
Redlands
48.52m
(159'2)
1
8
Stein, Eric
Unattached
46.96m
(154'0.75)
1
2
Ojetunde, Timothy
Unattached
46.43m
(152'3.75)
2
2
Gavaller, F.J.
California Luthe
46.43m
(152'3.75)
2
4
Gesser, Thomas
Unattached
44.90m
(147'3.5)
2
5
Hall, Kelley
UC Irvine
44.57m
(146'2.5)
2
6
Shigem, Adam
UC Santa Barbara
43.45m
(142'6.5)
2
7
Hodge, Curtis
Unattached
43.20m
(141'8.75)
2
8
Garza, Toby
Fresno Pacific
42.74m
(140'2.5)
2
9
Lerma, Ruben
Redlands
41.64m
(136'7.25)
2
10
Hayes, Adam
California Luthe
35.51m
(116'6)
2
--
elmore, austin
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
--
Umstead, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
SCR
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nieto, Jamie
USOC-CV
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Clark, Jonathan
UCLA
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Arnold, Staphon
Azusa Pacific
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Lim, Donovan
USC
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Clark, Jeff
Claremont-Mudd-S
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Rosario, Nelson
UCLA
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Wells, Wes
Fresno Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Lara, Victor
California Luthe
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Tabah, Elvin
UC Riverside
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Timm, Austen
Point Loma Nazar
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Lapides, Alex
California Tech
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
McGregor, Brett
Point Loma Nazar
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Hoff, David
UC Santa Barbara
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
15
Wasowski, Kuba
CS San Marcos
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Foley, Dave
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Christopher
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Norris
USOC-CV
7.55m
(24'9)
+0.9
3
1
Newman, Nick
HPC Elite
7.47m
(24'6)
+1.5
1
2
Brown, LeRon
CS Fullerton
7.29m
(23'11)
+0.0
1
1
Tse, Norman
Papau New-Guinea
7.13m
(23'4.5)
+1.7
2
3
Nunez, Francis
CS Los Angeles
7.12m w
(23'4.25)
+2.9
1
4
Dejongh, Ethan
Fresno Pacific
7.07m
(23'2.25)
+1.7
1
5
Arnold, Staphon
Azusa Pacific
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+0.6
1
6
sykes, genttell
Unattached
6.98m
(22'10.75)
-1.0
1
7
whitley, stan
Unattached
6.96m
(22'10)
+2.0
1
2
Ellis, John
Azusa Pacific
6.91m
(22'8)
+1.6
2
3
Bang, Danny
Unattached
6.87m
(22'6.25)
-0.5
2
8
Lyles, Carjay
USOC-CV
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+1.6
1
9
Young, Dominic
Unattached
6.68m
(21'10.75)
-0.5
1
4
Wells, Wes
Fresno Pacific
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.3
2
10
Davidson, Jeremy
Point Loma Nazar
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+0.5
1
2
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+0.2
3
5
Marquis, Brandon
La Verne
6.35m
(20'10)
+0.9
2
6
Tsujimura, Matt
Occidental
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+0.2
2
7
Taylor, Steven
UCLA
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+0.1
2
8
Wasowski, Kuba
CS San Marcos
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.6
2
3
Valdes, Carlo
Unattached
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+0.7
3
4
Wills, Devyn
Azusa Pacific
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+1.4
3
5
Vaughn, Dorian
Occidental
5.99m
(19'7.75)
+0.3
3
6
Clay, Dennis
California Luthe
5.93m w
(19'5.25)
+2.1
3
11
Williams, Jonathan
Cal Poly Pomona
5.92m
(19'5)
+0.0
1
9
Banda, Christian
Unattached
5.87m
(19'3)
+0.0
2
--
coffey, christopher
Unattached
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Andy
Redlands
SCR
(--)
nwi
2
--
Puente, Anthony
Fresno Pacific
SCR
(--)
nwi
2
--
Ferrara, Elliot
USC
SCR
(--)
nwi
2
--
Long, Trevor
CS San Marcos
SCR
(--)
nwi
3
--
Crawford, Timothy
Unattached
SCR
(--)
nwi
3
--
Smith, Gustin
Unattached
SCR
(--)
nwi
3
--
Seid, Evan
Unattached
SCR
(--)
nwi
3
--
Simpson, Andrew
Unattached
SCR
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Ronald
VS Athletics TC
16.00m
(52'5.75)
+0.0
1
2
Jenkins, James
USOC-CV
15.86m
(52'0.25)
+0.0
1
3
Brown, Ben
USC
14.85m
(48'8.5)
+0.0
1
4
Tsuda, Scott
UC San Diego
14.77m
(48'5.5)
+0.0
1
5
Sutton, Monti
Azusa Pacific
14.17m
(46'5.75)
+0.1
1
6
Clark, Jeff
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.82m
(45'4)
+0.0
1
7
Long, Trevor
CS San Marcos
13.75m
(45'1.25)
+0.1
1
8
Turbin, Derek
Team Turbo Train
13.63m
(44'8.5)
+0.0
1
9
Banda, Christian
Unattached
13.17m
(43'2.5)
+0.4
1
10
Collymore, TC
Whittier
13.16m
(43'2)
+0.0
1
11
Crawford, Timothy
Unattached
12.96m
(42'6)
+0.0
1
12
Ellis, John
Azusa Pacific
12.65m
(41'6)
+0.0
1
13
Wasowski, Kuba
CS San Marcos
12.38m
(40'7.25)
+0.0
1
14
Lyles, Carjay
USOC-CV
12.30m
(40'4.25)
+0.4
1
--
Horsman, Joe
Morley Field
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Jonathan
UCLA
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosario, Nelson
UCLA
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Johnny
UCLA
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
2
Woepse, Greg
UCLA
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Sullivan, Andrew
CS Fullerton
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Fasi, Charles
USC
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Estrada, Brandon
USC
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
DiCesare, Casey
UCLA
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Talley, Bobby
UCLA
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Finley, Scott
UC Santa Barbara
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
9
Linker, Josh
CS Los Angeles
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
9
DiCesare, Scott
UCLA
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
9
Votapka, Lane
Point Loma Nazar
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
9
Savidge, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
9
Egan, Riley
UCLA
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
1
Van Straaten, Andrew
UC San Diego
4.75m
(15'7)
2
1
Puente, Anthony
Fresno Pacific
4.75m
(15'7)
2
14
Schroder, Joshua
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
14
Snee, Joe
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
14
Brown-Pounds, Warren
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.65m
(15'3)
1
14
Fanelli, Daniel
Azusa Pacific
4.65m
(15'3)
1
14
Turner, Brennan
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
14
Bencomo, Chris
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
14
Winstead, Anthony
Point Loma Nazar
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Steben, Andrew
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
2
3
Roach, Leon
UC San Diego
4.60m
(15'1)
2
3
O'Sullivan, Mike
UC Santa Barbara
4.60m
(15'1)
2
6
Minguez, David
Occidental
4.55m
(14'11)
2
7
Cao, Michael
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
7
Hendrick, Curtis
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
7
Dawes, Brandon
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
7
Somervell, Willis
Point Loma Nazar
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
7
Streshinsky, Matt
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
7
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
13
Vandrovec, BJ
Victory Athletic
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
13
Pecson, Marc
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
13
Sleeper, Sam
Occidental
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
13
Field, Evan
Redlands
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
17
Richards, Sean
CS San Marcos
4.00m
(13'1.25)
2
17
Banda, Christian
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
2
17
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
4.00m
(13'1.25)
2
--
Simioni, Ryan
CS Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
--
Todd, Matt
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Freund, David
Coast Athletics
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Derek
USC
NH
(--)
1
--
Orozco, Anthony
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
kilbertus, paul
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Little, Andrew
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Eric
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chan, Chris
Lucky Strike
NH
(--)
2
--
Loza Cruz, Moises
Coast Athletics
NH
(--)
2
--
Minguez, Daniel
Occidental
NH
(--)
2
--
Ernst, Chris
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
2
--
Hogan, Michael
Surfside Athleti
NH
(--)
2
--
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
2
--
Phillips, John
Point Loma Nazar
DNS
(--)
2
--
Harris, Arthur
La Verne
DNS
(--)
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onyepunuka, Jessica
VS Athletics TC
11.62
+0.2
1
2
Foss, Jasmine
Unattached
11.81
+0.2
1
3
Plowden, Amber
VS Athletics TC
11.85
+0.2
1
4
Wisil, Toea
Papau New-Guinea
11.88
+0.2
1
5
Jubrey, Moriah
CS Los Angeles
11.94
+0.2
1
1
Rowe, Lindsay
UCLA
12.07
+0.2
4
1
Nelms, Nijah
UCLA
12.12
-0.2
3
1
Smith, Stephanie
USOC-CV
12.14
-0.1
7
1
Fogarty, Kelly
UC San Diego
12.17
nwi
2
2
Nash, Ronecia
UCLA
12.19
-0.1
7
2
Garland, Shale'
Unattached
12.20
+0.2
4
6
Hanberg, Kristyne
CS Fullerton
12.21
+0.2
1
2
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
12.22
nwi
2
3
Alexander, Erica
USC
12.22
nwi
2
2
Gibbs, Jessica
Concordia-Irvine
12.23
-0.2
3
4
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
12.36
nwi
2
3
Ridley, Tanysia
CS Los Angeles
12.38
-0.2
3
4
Brown, Kazmir
Santa Clara
12.42
-0.2
3
5
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
12.44
-0.2
3
6
Osborne, JaLeesa
Roanoke
12.49
-0.2
3
5
Taylor, Ashley
CS Fullerton
12.51
nwi
2
7
Evans, Chazz
CS Fullerton
12.51
-0.2
3
3
Birade, Dena
So Cal Track Clu
12.53
+0.2
4
4
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
12.60
+0.2
4
6
whitley, astrid
Unattached
12.71
nwi
2
7
Williams, Sharitie
UC Irvine
12.76
nwi
2
1
Davis-Quarrie, Kira
USC
12.77
+0.0
5
2
Stalworth, Britney
UCLA
12.87
+0.0
5
3
Cornejo, Brett
California Luthe
12.87
+0.0
5
5
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
12.87
+0.2
4
8
Sanford, Michelle
USOC-CV
12.98
nwi
2
1
Komarzec, Kara
California Luthe
13.07
-0.5
6
2
Schreiber, Jackie
Point Loma Nazar
13.17
-0.5
6
3
Predovic, Jessica
California Luthe
13.41
-0.5
6
4
Hippensteel, Heather
U of San Diego
13.42
-0.5
6
5
Graham, Ashley
Whittier
13.55
-0.5
6
4
Hern?ndez, Daphne
Guatemala
13.56
+0.0
5
5
Stallings, Jazamine
Roanoke
13.62
+0.0
5
6
Lee, Jazmine
Redlands
13.71
-0.5
6
3
McMahen, Cheryl
CS San Marcos
13.80
-0.1
7
4
Hostetter, Stacy
Redlands
14.59
-0.1
7
--
Brown, April
VS Athletics TC
SCR
+0.2
1
--
Baldwin - Foss, Jasmin
Cheetah Internat
SCR
+0.2
1
--
Apelar, Krizia
CS Fullerton
SCR
-0.2
3
--
Anene, Ekene
USC
SCR
+0.2
4
--
Thomas, Trameika
Cal Poly Pomona
SCR
+0.2
4
--
Tyler, Destiny
CS Dominguez Hil
SCR
+0.2
4
--
Lewis, Candace
Roanoke
SCR
+0.0
5
--
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
SCR
+0.0
5
--
Patridge, Kashima
Whittier
SCR
+0.0
5
--
Spinharrey, Mary
CS San Marcos
SCR
-0.5
6
--
Henry, Whitney
U of San Diego
SCR
-0.5
6
--
Hills, Amethist
CS San Marcos
SCR
-0.1
7
--
Woodruff, Yasmine
UCLA
SCR
-0.1
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinsulie, Esther
Ottawa Lions
23.71
+0.0
1
1
Woodruff, Yasmine
UCLA
23.84
nwi
2
2
Onyepunuka, Jessica
VS Athletics TC
23.89
+0.0
1
3
Jubrey, Moriah
CS Los Angeles
24.00
+0.0
1
2
Wisil, Toea
Papau New-Guinea
24.16
nwi
2
3
Yerkes, Robin
Roanoke
24.60
nwi
2
4
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
24.64
nwi
2
5
Hanberg, Kristyne
CS Fullerton
24.85
nwi
2
1
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
24.99
+0.2
3
2
Augustus, Toyin
Evo Track Club
25.16
+0.2
3
3
Dell, Salome
Papau New-Guinea
25.25
+0.2
3
6
Apelar, Krizia
CS Fullerton
25.39
nwi
2
4
Howell, Magnolia
VS Athletics TC
25.55
+0.2
3
1
Birade, Dena
So Cal Track Clu
25.74
nwi
6
5
Bowman, Onesa
Redlands
25.75
+0.2
3
1
Sutherland, Kelsey
Point Loma Nazar
25.81
nwi
4
1
Rose, Nicole
Roanoke
25.84
nwi
5
2
Davis-Quarrie, Kira
USC
25.99
nwi
5
2
Osborne, JaLeesa
Roanoke
26.05
nwi
4
3
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
26.06
nwi
4
4
Wyrick, Dierdre
Unattached
26.07
nwi
4
3
Kwarula, Sharon H
Unattached
26.09
nwi
5
6
Valenzuela, Monika
CS San Marcos
26.09
+0.2
3
4
Stalworth, Britney
UCLA
26.30
nwi
5
5
Manso, Ashley
Hutch Track Club
26.32
nwi
5
6
Moser, Samantha
Concordia-Irvine
26.43
nwi
5
2
Hallanan, Heather
Soka
26.50
nwi
6
5
Lewis, Candace
Roanoke
26.56
nwi
4
3
Witt, Sarah
Roanoke
26.88
nwi
6
4
Falkler-Rodriguez, Sea
Occidental
27.00
nwi
6
7
Oniah, Chinwe
UC Riverside
27.65
nwi
5
5
Graham, Ashley
Whittier
27.75
nwi
6
8
Hern?ndez, Daphne
Guatemala
27.76
nwi
5
1
Hippensteel, Heather
U of San Diego
28.49
nwi
7
2
Hostetter, Stacy
Redlands
30.89
nwi
7
--
Baldwin - Foss, Jasmin
Cheetah Internat
SCR
+0.0
1
--
Adams, Jenny
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
1
--
Demus, Lashinda
Nike
SCR
+0.0
1
--
Panteau, April
VS Athletics TC
SCR
+0.0
1
--
Ahuja, Abhi
Unattached
SCR
+0.0
1
--
Brown, April
VS Athletics TC
SCR
nwi
2
--
Laine, Sarah
Point Loma Nazar
SCR
nwi
2
--
Alexander, Erica
USC
SCR
+0.2
3
--
Evans, Chazz
CS Fullerton
SCR
+0.2
3
--
Perkins, Ashley
Unattached
SCR
nwi
4
--
Edi, Florence
Unattached
SCR
nwi
4
--
Brown, Kazmir
Santa Clara
SCR
nwi
4
--
Stallings, Jazamine
Roanoke
SCR
nwi
6
--
Patridge, Kashima
Whittier
SCR
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demus, Lashinda
Nike
51.93
1
2
Akinsulie, Esther
Ottawa Lions
52.39
1
3
Smith, Stephanie
USOC-CV
55.33
1
1
Yerkes, Robin
Roanoke
55.72
2
4
Adeniji, Tokunbo
Cal Poly Pomona
55.96
1
2
McGregor, Anna Lee
UC San Diego
56.04
2
3
Laine, Sarah
Point Loma Nazar
56.51
2
1
Speights, Denina
CS Los Angeles
56.58
3
2
Cearley, Destany
South Bay TC
56.84
3
3
Sutherland, Kelsey
Point Loma Nazar
57.11
3
4
Bowman, Onesa
Redlands
57.37
2
5
Ross, Mandy
Azusa Pacific
57.40
2
6
Curry, Chanelle
UCLA
57.55
2
4
Moore, Brittney
Colorado College
57.59
3
7
McGroder, Claire
Pomona-Pitzer
57.92
2
5
Wyrick, Dierdre
Unattached
58.20
3
5
Panteau, April
VS Athletics TC
58.32
1
1
Hurd, Brandy
Fresno Pacific
58.51
4
6
Kwarula, Sharon H
Unattached
58.70
3
2
Rose, Nicole
Roanoke
58.83
4
3
Bunting, Rachel
Claremont-Mudd-S
58.87
4
7
Valenzuela, Monika
CS San Marcos
58.92
3
8
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
59.42
2
4
Rose, Kelsey
Claremont-Mudd-S
59.54
4
5
Manso, Ashley
Hutch Track Club
59.75
4
6
Hallanan, Heather
Soka
1:00.30c
4
1
Brown, Lillian
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:00.53c
5
7
Falkler-Rodriguez, Sea
Occidental
1:00.83c
4
2
Juarez, Julea
California Luthe
1:02.03c
5
3
Chakravarti, Deboki
California Tech
1:05.31c
5
4
Cox, Haley
U of San Diego
1:05.93c
5
--
Alexander, Erica
USC
SCR
1
--
Wisil, Toea
Papau New-Guinea
SCR
1
--
Jubrey, Moriah
CS Los Angeles
SCR
1
--
Wilson, Lauren
UC Irvine
SCR
3
--
Anderson, Terri
South Bay TC
SCR
4
--
Niederhaus, Noelle
High Performance
DNF
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dell, Salome
Papau New-Guinea
2:05.11
1
2
Rhetta, Sherron
Unattached
2:06.96
1
3
Mann, Ali
Nike Team Run L
2:07.76
1
4
Hardy, Melanie
Evo Track Club
2:09.84
1
5
Louis, Anniya
USC
2:10.15
1
6
Gildersleeve, kimberly
Unattached
2:11.00
1
7
Brown, Jessica
Unattached
2:11.06
1
1
Magana, Rosa
UCLA
2:11.70
2
8
Davis, Carlyle
Unattached
2:12.43
1
2
Vitug, Sarah
UC Santa Barbara
2:14.08
2
3
Moyer, Megan
Point Loma Nazar
2:14.13
2
9
McDonald, Christol
Unattached
2:14.80
1
4
Wolff, Kyle
Cal Poly Pomona
2:14.86
2
5
Mulgannon, Callie
UC Santa Barbara
2:15.49
2
6
Bournes, Gabrielle
UCLA
2:15.64
2
7
Jacobs, Andrea
UC Santa Barbara
2:16.32
2
10
edwards, kylie
Unattached
2:16.86
1
8
Manley, Elise
Point Loma Nazar
2:17.06
2
9
McGregor, Kristen
Point Loma Nazar
2:17.20
2
1
Martinez, Victoria
Azusa Pacific
2:17.23
3
10
Larson, Claire
Occidental
2:17.66
2
11
Montgomery, Ashleigh
UC San Diego
2:17.99
2
12
Haavikko, Hanna
Unattached
2:18.50
2
2
Newton-Neal, Maggie
UC Irvine
2:18.64
3
3
Mayer, Heather
Redlands
2:20.06
3
4
Hurster, Megan
Colorado College
2:20.86
3
5
Stuart, Kate
Westmont
2:21.46
3
6
Scrimenti, Suzanne
Unattached
2:21.60
3
1
Buck, Nicole
U of San Diego
2:21.71
4
2
Afman, Angie
Point Loma Nazar
2:21.86
4
7
Light, Jenny
Santa Clara
2:23.75
3
3
Browning, Katie
Point Loma Nazar
2:24.27
4
4
Allen, Kirsten
U of San Diego
2:25.17
4
8
Ronquillo, Rachel
UC Irvine
2:25.68
3
9
Straw, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
2:26.03
3
1
Armstrong, Rebecca
High Performance
2:28.14
5
5
Martinez, Sandra
Unattached
2:28.16
4
2
Rodil-Willis, Kamia
High Performance
2:28.32
5
6
Litherland, Molly
Whittier
2:28.87
4
7
Ubario, Corina
UC Irvine
2:31.74
4
10
Roberts, Ashley
Unattached
2:32.11
3
3
Dietz-Henderson, Louis
High Performance
2:33.41
5
8
Seldon, Glennis
Track West
2:34.89
4
4
Clancy, Alex
U of San Diego
2:36.15
5
5
Dixon, Emily
Soka
2:38.13
5
6
Cooper, Christina
CS San Marcos
2:52.59
5
--
Arlin Genet, Aeron
running divas
SCR
1
--
Rojewski, Allison
USC
SCR
1
--
Keehn, Aybuke
Concordia-Irvine
SCR
2
--
Casarez, Melissa
Point Loma Nazar
SCR
3
--
Smith, Stephanie
USOC-CV
SCR
3
--
Thomas, Niki
CS San Marcos
SCR
4
--
Hotchkiss, Johnna
CS East Bay
SCR
4
--
Guerrero, Kelly
CS East Bay
SCR
4
--
Velazquez, Nancy
CS East Bay
SCR
4
--
Tanabe, Anri
Soka
SCR
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipwambok, Jacky
Azusa Pacific
4:22.61
1
2
Domenichelli, Danielle
Unattached
4:26.67
1
3
Arlin Genet, Aeron
running divas
4:26.74
1
4
Mann, Ali
Nike Team Run L
4:28.44
1
5
Hobson, Holly
Cal Coast
4:32.75
1
6
Keehn, Aybuke
Concordia-Irvine
4:33.94
1
7
Lubieniecki, Kara
Chico State
4:34.21
1
1
Roth, Sarah
Unattached
4:36.49
2
8
Montgomery, Ashleigh
UC San Diego
4:37.33
1
9
Alburez, Karla
CS Los Angeles
4:39.10
1
2
Johnson, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
4:40.45
2
10
Fairley, Megan
Loyola Marymount
4:40.67
1
3
Carstensen, Kayla
Azusa Pacific
4:42.02
2
11
Haavikko, Hanna
Unattached
4:42.70
1
4
Hebb, Amber
Cal Poly Pomona
4:44.67
2
5
Aulet-Leon, Olga
UCLA
4:45.56
2
6
Stuart, Kate
Westmont
4:45.91
2
7
Fabris, Erin
UC Santa Barbara
4:48.13
2
8
Hernandez, Liliana
CS Los Angeles
4:48.39
2
9
Beechan, Ashley
UC Santa Barbara
4:48.59
2
10
Williams, Megan
Vanguard
4:49.34
2
11
Sanchez, Valerie
CS Los Angeles
4:49.43
2
12
Romo, Emily
UC Irvine
4:53.93
2
13
Vanghan, Jessica
UC Irvine
4:55.24
2
1
Breeden, Katherine
North Field Trac
4:55.81
3
2
Castillo, Micaela
La Verne
4:56.64
3
3
Mckown, Lindsey
CS San Marcos
4:58.42
3
4
Mead, Melissa
UC Irvine
4:59.75
3
5
Velazquez, Nancy
CS East Bay
5:00.86
3
6
Taylor, Sara
Unattached
5:02.68
3
7
Del Bosco, Tatum
High Performance
5:05.76
3
8
Harris, April
Unattached
5:07.65
3
9
Guerrero, Kelly
CS East Bay
5:08.51
3
10
Sollars, Stephanie
U of San Diego
5:12.07
3
11
Foerster, Shelly
UC Irvine
5:12.98
3
12
Clahassey, Lynn
California Luthe
5:14.14
3
13
Kallet, Sally
U of San Diego
5:14.89
3
1
Coomber, Caitlin
California Luthe
5:16.25
4
2
Horgan, Michelle
California Luthe
5:17.70
4
3
Riley, Nicole
U of San Diego
5:22.61
4
14
Vargo, Tracy
U of San Diego
5:24.98
3
4
Dixon, Emily
Soka
5:27.48
4
5
Cruz, Gabriella
CS East Bay
5:33.85
4
6
Case, Katie
U of San Diego
5:34.59
4
7
Nolan, Christine
U of San Diego
5:55.24
4
--
Reyes, Rebecca
Azusa Pacific
SCR
1
--
June, Kara
Asics Aggies
SCR
1
--
Callaway, Michele
Whittier
SCR
1
--
Santana, Gabriela
UC Irvine
SCR
1
--
Ramirez, Ashley
UC Santa Barbara
SCR
1
--
Spletstoser, Brianna
Wingfoot Finish
SCR
2
--
Jimison, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
SCR
2
--
Hotchkiss, Johnna
CS East Bay
SCR
3
--
alvarez, Samantha
Unattached
SCR
4
--
Steuer, Denise
Unattached
SCR
4
--
Tanabe, Anri
Soka
SCR
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
davilla, desiree
Hansons-Brooks
16:02.15
1
2
Lubieniecki, Kara
Chico State
17:00.32
1
3
Nickless, Bethany
Altitude Project
17:01.43
1
4
Villarreal, Caitlin
CS San Marcos
17:03.27
1
5
Porter, Whitney
Santa Clara
17:05.17
1
6
Sandoval, Jessica
CS San Marcos
17:09.71
1
7
Wilson, Stephanie
Santa Clara
17:14.43
1
8
Callaway, Michele
Whittier
17:16.05
1
9
Pelayo, Rocio
Concordia-Irvine
17:20.40
1
10
Lopez, Noelle
Santa Clara
17:30.47
1
11
Sjogren, Morgan
CS San Marcos
17:38.44
1
12
Schumm, Adrienne
See Jane Run
17:44.33
1
13
Griego, Lisa
Westmont
17:48.21
1
14
Conley, Laura
VS Athletics TC
17:51.43
1
15
Chepkosgei, Elizabeth
Alaska-Anchorage
17:51.97
1
16
Chaidez, Cynthia
Loyola Marymount
17:54.53
1
17
Vazquez, Veronica
Santa Clara
18:03.93
1
18
Kunz, Katie
Point Loma Nazar
18:06.53
1
19
Trudelle, Chrissa
Westmont
18:08.10
1
20
Zink, Kaili
Fresno Pacific
18:11.63
1
21
Rigby, Julia
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:14.26
1
22
Rueschenberg, Allysa
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:14.61
1
23
Burger, Shawna
VS Athletics TC
18:16.92
1
24
Greer, Christine
USC
18:16.98
1
25
Dunn, Kaitlyn
Westmont
18:21.28
1
26
Meyers, Zoe
Pomona-Pitzer
18:32.03
1
27
Wilt, Hallidie
Alaska-Anchorage
18:34.12
1
28
Giove, Nicole
Santa Clara
18:35.11
1
29
Haag, Rose
Pomona-Pitzer
18:39.81
1
30
Kahovec, Toccoa
California Luthe
18:47.17
1
31
Smith, Kelli
Unattached
18:50.67
1
32
Corrao, Caitlyn
Westmont
19:04.00
1
33
Wells, Laura
U of San Diego
19:09.11
1
34
Flanary, Nicole
California Luthe
19:22.22
1
35
Wray, Candace
Whittier
19:29.01
1
36
Ramos, Liz
U of San Diego
19:35.93
1
37
Blazys, Brigette
La Verne
20:28.57
1
38
Dancey, Dana
U of San Diego
22:05.40
1
--
Schryver, Carol
Pacific Coast TC
SCR
1
--
Wadeck, Vivian
CS Los Angeles
SCR
1
--
Resendez, Michelle
Wingfoot Finish
SCR
1
--
Brieger, Kate
Pomona-Pitzer
SCR
1
--
Vanghan, Jessica
UC Irvine
SCR
1
--
Strenkowski, Breanne
UC Santa Barbara
SCR
1
--
Lukens, Zara
USC
SCR
1
--
Santana, Gabriela
UC Irvine
SCR
1
--
Alaniz, Veronica
LA City
SCR
1
--
Velazquez, Nancy
CS East Bay
SCR
1
--
Reed, Crystal
UC Santa Barbara
SCR
1
--
Ozuna, Genieva
Point Loma Nazar
SCR
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Dallon
CS San Marcos
10:17.21
1
2
Ross, Evelyn
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:50.67
1
3
McVannel, Shannon
Chico State
10:52.26
1
4
Martinez, Sadee
UCLA
11:22.38
1
5
Wheatley, Anna
Santa Clara
11:33.72
1
6
Robles, Amanda
CS Fullerton
11:37.35
1
7
Strouse, Catherine
UC San Diego
11:53.81
1
8
Tillery, Carly
Whittier
12:37.49
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Augustus, Toyin
Evo Track Club
13.14
+1.2
1
2
Adams, Jenny
Unattached
13.25
+1.2
1
3
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
13.54
+1.2
1
4
Milotta, Lorin
Westmont
14.04
+1.2
1
5
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
14.11
+1.2
1
6
Parker, Tiffeny
Azusa Pacific
14.53
+1.2
1
1
LeFever, Stephanie
UC San Diego
14.77
+0.6
2
2
Battle, LeNette
UCLA
14.84
+0.6
2
1
Williams, Brianny
CS San Marcos
15.00
-0.3
4
1
Holding, Emily
Point Loma Nazar
15.10
-2.9
3
2
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
15.18
-2.9
3
3
Shoate, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
15.18
+0.6
2
4
Gustafson, Rebecca
Point Loma Nazar
15.20
+0.6
2
5
Witt, Sarah
Roanoke
15.25
+0.6
2
3
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
15.62
-2.9
3
4
Cornejo, Brett
California Luthe
16.02
-2.9
3
5
Fuquay, Keli
California Luthe
16.23
-2.9
3
2
Nash, Emily
Azusa Pacific
16.41
-0.3
4
3
Oniah, Chinwe
UC Riverside
16.84
-0.3
4
4
Daniels, Adrienne
Occidental
17.42
-0.3
4
--
Perry, Michelle
Elite Athlete
SCR
+1.2
1
--
Edi, Florence
Unattached
SCR
+0.6
2
--
Ridley, Tanysia
CS Los Angeles
SCR
+0.6
2
--
Erwin, Sheena
Hutch Track Club
SCR
-2.9
3
--
Tuivanuavou, Milika
Fresno Pacific
SCR
-2.9
3
--
Rios-Aquilar, Rosario
Whittier
SCR
-0.3
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Ebony
Unattached
56.71
1
2
Brown, Shonda
Unattached
59.49
1
3
Blue, Laiah
UC San Diego
1:00.81c
1
4
Gustafson, Rebecca
Point Loma Nazar
1:01.73c
1
5
Anderson, Victoria
Point Loma Nazar
1:04.35c
1
6
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
1:04.53c
1
7
Battle, LeNette
UCLA
1:06.17c
1
1
Azubuike, Ugochi
UC Riverside
1:06.76c
2
8
Suddaby, Jessica
Fresno Pacific
1:06.80c
1
2
Shoate, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
1:07.21c
2
3
Madrigal, Jessica
Fresno Pacific
1:07.58c
2
4
Fuquay, Keli
California Luthe
1:07.91c
2
5
Arcaris, Chelsea
Redlands
1:08.70c
2
6
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
1:11.29c
2
--
Baker, Jordan
Concordia-Irvine
SCR
2
--
Rios-Aquilar, Rosario
Whittier
SCR
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke
,
Onyepunu
,
Alexande
,
Payne
USC
45.37
1
2
Smith
,
Jubrey
,
Ridley
,
Backus
CS Los Angeles
45.77
1
3
Stalling
,
Lewis
,
Osborne
,
Yerkes
Roanoke
47.30
1
4
Parker
,
Shury
,
Arnold
,
Ross
Azusa Pacific
47.49
1
5
Turner
,
Sutherla
,
Menges
,
Laine
Point Loma Nazar
47.50
1
6
Moser
,
Brammer
,
Franks
,
Gibbs
Concordia-Irvine
48.18
1
7
Cornejo
,
Komarzec
,
Predovic
,
Bebber
California Luthe
49.90
1
--
Rickman
,
Parker
,
Gillett
,
Tyler
CS Dominguez Hil
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huntley
,
Smith
,
Shoate
,
Jubrey
CS Los Angeles
3:51.22
1
2
Alvarez
,
Hurd
,
Reese
,
Suddaby
Fresno Pacific
3:54.94
1
3
Brown
,
Bunting
,
Young
,
Rose
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:58.79
1
4
Rodil-Wi
,
Haysbert
,
Denson
,
Dietz-He
High Performance
4:18.90
1
--
Niederha
,
Crear
,
Armstron
,
Hicks
High Performance
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
2
Akauola, Losa
CS Fullerton
13.31m
(43'8)
1
3
Tuivanuavou, Milika
Fresno Pacific
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
4
Harris, Te'
CS Los Angeles
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
5
Youngern, Christa
California Luthe
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
6
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
7
Scott, Essence
Whittier
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
--
Smith, Kayla
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Genisauski, Melissa
VS Athletics TC
SCR
(--)
1
--
Haydel, Sydney
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dawson, Christina
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Summer
Unattached
58.19m
(190'10.75)
1
2
Battle, Tai
Unattached
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
3
Dhaliwal, Navdeep
Scotland
47.73m
(156'7)
1
4
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
45.51m
(149'3.5)
1
5
Smith, Kayla
Unattached
44.20m
(145'0)
1
6
Guerrieri, Lauren
Unattached
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
7
Pyka, Ashley
USC
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
8
Sangster, Amber
UC Irvine
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
1
Akauola, Losa
CS Fullerton
41.02m
(134'6.75)
2
2
Gangloff, Shuree
Whittier
40.19m
(131'10.25)
2
3
Youngern, Christa
California Luthe
40.12m
(131'7.5)
2
4
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
39.00m
(127'11.25)
2
5
Crank, Maggie
Claremont-Mudd-S
38.89m
(127'7)
2
6
Tuivanuavou, Milika
Fresno Pacific
38.66m
(126'10)
2
7
Carter, Erica
California Luthe
35.50m
(116'5.5)
2
8
De la Paz, Jackie
California Luthe
33.85m
(111'0.5)
2
--
Breisch, Rebecca
Nike
SCR
(--)
1
--
daniels, brittani
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hendy, Sarah
UC San Diego
SCR
(--)
1
--
Harris, Te'
CS Los Angeles
SCR
(--)
2
--
Dawson, Christina
Unattached
SCR
(--)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mackenzie
Redlands
42.22m
(138'6)
1
2
Richards, Theresa
UC San Diego
40.48m
(132'9.5)
1
3
Moore, Mary
Claremont-Mudd-S
37.93m
(124'5.25)
1
1
Gonzalez, Natalia
CS Los Angeles
37.10m
(121'8.5)
2
4
Garrett, Britlyn
California Luthe
36.58m
(120'0)
1
5
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
6
Gustafson, Rebecca
Point Loma Nazar
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
7
Esparza, Jennifer
La Verne
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
8
Lapp, Lucianna
California Luthe
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
2
Lebel, Katie
Redlands
34.17m
(112'1.25)
2
3
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
33.67m
(110'5.5)
2
4
Rennie, Devon
USC
31.38m
(102'11.25)
2
5
Cook, Aimee
CS Fullerton
28.81m
(94'6.25)
2
6
Pitman, Liana
Whittier
27.70m
(90'10.5)
2
7
Hills, Maggie
Point Loma Nazar
26.37m
(86'6)
2
--
Kreager, Drew
Point Loma Nazar
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dawson, Christina
Unattached
SCR
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosby, Jessica
Nike
71.15m
(233'5)
1
2
Popp, Shannon
VS Athletics TC
56.70m
(186'0.25)
1
3
Thu, Danielle
UC San Diego
56.02m
(183'9.5)
1
4
Genisauski, Melissa
VS Athletics TC
54.59m
(179'1)
1
5
Kraychir, Katie
VS Athletics TC
51.21m
(168'0)
1
6
Baumann, Tamara
Unattached
51.07m
(167'6.5)
1
7
Archer, Marie
UC San Diego
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
8
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
49.92m
(163'9.25)
1
9
Kraychir, Casey
VS Athletics TC
49.91m
(163'8.75)
1
10
Moore, Mary
Claremont-Mudd-S
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
11
Youngern, Christa
California Luthe
49.18m
(161'4)
1
1
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
48.35m
(158'7.5)
2
12
daniels, brittani
Unattached
46.53m
(152'7.75)
1
2
Dwyer, Erin
Azusa Pacific
46.06m
(151'1.25)
2
3
Sutherland, Ingrid
UC Santa Barbara
45.08m
(147'10.75)
2
4
Akauola, Losa
CS Fullerton
42.08m
(138'0.5)
2
5
Pyka, Ashley
USC
41.50m
(136'1.75)
2
6
Lebel, Katie
Redlands
40.35m
(132'4.5)
2
7
De la Paz, Jackie
California Luthe
40.00m
(131'2.75)
2
8
Anderson, Aly
California Luthe
37.31m
(122'4.75)
2
9
Lapp, Lucianna
California Luthe
34.55m
(113'4)
2
10
Vaughan, Vanessa
UC Irvine
33.78m
(110'9.75)
2
--
Niemeyer, Jade
UCLA
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fleming, Ashley
Unattached
SCR
(--)
2
--
Dawson, Christina
Unattached
SCR
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beltran, Mireya
Mexico
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
1
Doolittle, Jane
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Nowak, Christina
UC Santa Barbara
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Brogdon, Jenny
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Green, Dana
Hutch Track Club
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Akeh, Zaina
UC Santa Barbara
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Doede, Aubrey
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
DePrez, Kim
North Field Trac
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Wood, Kelsey
Concordia-Irvine
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Armstrong, Shannon
UCLA
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Sando, Christina
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Straw, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Speights, Denina
CS Los Angeles
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Davis, Kelsie
Vanguard
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Anderson, Victoria
Point Loma Nazar
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Reyes, Ember
California Luthe
NH
(--)
1
--
Edi, Florence
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
--
Smith, Mackenzie
Redlands
SCR
(--)
1
--
Tuivanuavou, Milika
Fresno Pacific
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sather, Kaitlin
UCLA
SCR
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Jaleesa
California Luthe
SCR
(--)
1
--
Anene, Ekene
USC
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Akiba
Unattached
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+0.3
1
2
Augustus, Seun
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
+1.1
1
3
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+1.1
1
4
Richardson, Ke'Nyia
UCLA
5.67m
(18'7)
+1.7
1
5
Winn, Jasmine
Cal Poly Pomona
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.8
1
6
Speights, Denina
CS Los Angeles
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.1
1
1
Sanford, Michelle
USOC-CV
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+1.8
3
1
Brammer, Tanya
Concordia-Irvine
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+1.7
2
7
Langford, Erin
UC San Diego
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+1.0
1
7
Ridley, Tanysia
CS Los Angeles
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.6
1
2
Turner, Jordan
Point Loma Nazar
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.3
2
3
Kearin, Kasey
Westmont
5.35m w
(17'6.5)
+3.2
2
4
Patridge, Kashima
Whittier
5.34m
(17'6)
+1.3
2
9
Osborne, JaLeesa
Roanoke
5.34m
(17'6)
+0.5
1
5
Parker, Tiffeny
Azusa Pacific
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+1.2
2
10
Hill, Dayna
UCLA
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+1.6
1
6
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
5.26m
(17'3)
+1.3
2
7
Rainwater, Linda
UC San Diego
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+1.9
2
2
Smith, Amanda
Cal Poly Pomona
5.24m
(17'2.25)
-1.4
3
11
Backus, Sierra
CS Los Angeles
5.22m w
(17'1.5)
+2.3
1
8
Sune, Sophia
UC Santa Barbara
5.21m
(17'1)
+0.3
2
9
Oniah, Chinwe
UC Riverside
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+1.4
2
10
Watring, Kortney
Redlands
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+1.9
2
3
Taylor, Allison
CS Fullerton
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.3
3
11
Colton, Reny
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.16m
(16'11)
+1.4
2
12
Valencia, Emma
Concordia-Irvine
5.11m w
(16'9)
+2.1
2
12
Arnold, Mercedes
Azusa Pacific
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+1.0
1
13
Moore, Brittney
Colorado College
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+1.3
2
4
Holding, Emily
Point Loma Nazar
5.01m w
(16'5)
+2.3
3
14
Co, Julia
UCLA
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+1.4
2
5
Kinimaka, Jacquie
Concordia-Irvine
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.0
3
15
Concannon, Hannah
Colorado College
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+0.2
2
6
Jones, Kourtney
California Luthe
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+1.7
3
7
Straw, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
4.88m
(16'0)
+0.0
3
8
Komarzec, Kara
California Luthe
4.81m
(15'9.25)
-1.8
3
9
Robinson, Jaleesa
California Luthe
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+1.0
3
10
Black, Desaree
CS Fullerton
4.74m
(15'6.5)
-1.7
3
10
Nash, Emily
Azusa Pacific
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.2
3
12
Lee, Jazmine
Redlands
4.15m
(13'7.25)
-1.7
3
13
Stallings, Jazamine
Roanoke
4.11m
(13'5.75)
-0.5
3
--
Perkins, Ashley
Unattached
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rios-Aquilar, Rosario
Whittier
SCR
(--)
nwi
3
--
Tuivanuavou, Milika
Fresno Pacific
SCR
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
12.31m
(40'4.5)
+1.2
1
2
Sanford, Michelle
USOC-CV
12.15m
(39'10.25)
+1.4
1
3
Anene, Ekene
USC
11.74m
(38'6)
+0.0
1
4
Murphy, Leah
UC San Diego
11.65m w
(38'2.5)
+2.4
1
1
Colton, Reny
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.55m
(37'10.5)
+1.2
2
5
Henderson, Valerie
Unattached
11.52m
(37'9.5)
-0.4
1
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Azusa Pacific
11.38m
(37'4)
+0.0
2
6
Franks, Michelle
Concordia-Irvine
11.34m
(37'2.25)
+1.0
1
7
Hill, Dayna
UCLA
11.31m
(37'1.25)
+1.3
1
8
Thomas, Trameika
Cal Poly Pomona
11.23m
(36'10)
+0.0
1
3
Talhami, Andrea
CS San Marcos
11.19m
(36'8.5)
+0.1
2
9
Watring, Kortney
Redlands
11.16m
(36'7.25)
+0.0
1
4
Kearin, Kasey
Westmont
10.99m
(36'0.5)
+0.0
2
5
Moore, Brittney
Colorado College
10.94m
(35'10.5)
+1.2
2
6
Jones, Kourtney
California Luthe
10.85m
(35'7)
+0.6
2
7
Rose, Nicole
Roanoke
10.67m
(35'0)
+0.0
2
8
Sune, Sophia
UC Santa Barbara
10.63m
(34'10.5)
+0.0
2
9
Predovic, Jessica
California Luthe
10.30m
(33'9.5)
+0.0
2
--
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Co, Julia
UCLA
SCR
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jamerson, Megan
UCLA
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Sloyer, Christina
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Stamos, Alison
CS Fullerton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Stark, Aubree
UCLA
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Strong, Kenisha
USC
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Bartlett, Kera
Occidental
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Burley, Missy
UC Santa Barbara
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
1
Cottong, Alexandra
Unattached
3.45m
(11'3.75)
2
1
Schwartz, Elizabeth
Azusa Pacific
3.45m
(11'3.75)
2
3
Hotchkin, Susanne
CS Fullerton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
3
Fryar, Kristi
UC Irvine
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
3
Bermudez, Kelsey
Redlands
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
3
Stamos, Kimberly
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
3
Hamilton, Brittany
CS Northridge
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
3
English, Ginny
CS Fullerton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
8
Duckworth, Rebecca
Point Loma Nazar
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Torp, Danielle
Azusa Pacific
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Morte, Katherine
CS Fullerton
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Allen, Cristi
CS Northridge
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
12
Good, Kalynn
USC
3.10m
(10'2)
2
12
Knight, Jasmine
USC
3.10m
(10'2)
2
12
Warren, Lisa
Occidental
3.10m
(10'2)
2
12
Aremntrout, Patty
Occidental
3.10m
(10'2)
2
12
Hughes-Stinson, Lara
Pomona-Pitzer
3.10m
(10'2)
2
12
Clancy, Molly
California Luthe
3.10m
(10'2)
2
12
Van Ert, Hilary
UC Santa Barbara
3.10m
(10'2)
2
12
Shibel, Amy
California Luthe
3.10m
(10'2)
2
20
Martin, Diana
Occidental
2.95m
(9'8)
2
--
Stately, Brysun
USC
NH
(--)
1
--
Bernhard, Brittani
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Pena, Tori
UCLA
SCR
(--)
1
--
Freshauf, Lauren
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
2
--
Wool, Kasey
Point Loma Nazar
NH
(--)
2
--
Hill, Megan
CS Northridge
SCR
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#oxy-invite
128 shares:
Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational
,
A Snail's Pace
,
AAG
,
adidas Run Tech
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Roanoke College Track and Field and Cross Country - Salem, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
11
2019
36
2018
52
2017
88
2016
32
53
2015
53
94
2014
93
120
2013
66
136
2012
72
75
2011
2
3
2010
1
2009
12
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#oxy-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!